gallery/member cuong

Programmer - Analyst

“Dục tốc bất đạt!”

Team member — DST Team Developers. 2019

Cường Nguyễn

About me

Achievements

My products

Bio:

nickname: Alicee
Thích sự bình yên, vẽ và chụp hình.

💼 Founder of Athena Minecraft Server
💼 Developer of DST Team Developers
🎓 Studying at Le Quy Don Highschool for the gifted – Nha Trang

🕓 Born on March 19, 2003
📞 Phone number: +84 947023873
📧 E-mail: [email protected]
🏠  Lives in Nha Trang, Vietnam

Social networks

Facebook: Cường Nguyễn

GitHub: CuongVnZ

Twitter: edgcuong_chi

No data